LOTTE MADE A STRONG DEBUTE.

We and many of our puppybyers took the trip to the Norwegian Retriverclub Penecost-show.
On Sunday 10 dog and Monday 14 dogs from us was showed!!!!
Judges:
And the Dancewood-Team did very vell.!!
Dancewood Oasis Du Bonheur(Ch Maybe Forever The One And Only-Senna De Ria Vela)
Made a a debute in the show ring and won Open Class and got the CC!!! Lotte is owned by Mia Møller and handled by Camilla Bertelsen Olsen
Other Results:
Dancewood Answer Is Cute(Ch Dewist Double Jeopardy-Dancewood Love Isthe Answer) O: Camilla Bertelsen Olsen
Sunday: Nr. 3 in Babyclass
Monday :Nr.3 in Babycass
Dancewood A Est Della Terra(Ch Marybel Fashion Boy-Ch Dancewood Whishes Fulfilled)L: Maiken Christenson Thronæs
S:BOB and BIS 2 Puppyclass!!!
M.BOB and BIS Puppyclass!!
Dancewood Dont Drop The Soap(Ch Dancewood Dont Take Five-Dancewood Legacy Of The Dafodill)O: Ida Foss
S: Nr.2 in Puppyclass
M: Nr 3 in Puppyclass
Dancewood Art Vandelay(Ch Dewmist Taste Of Splendour- Dancewood Love At First Sight)O: Trude Engebretsen Hytmarken
M: Nr 1 and BOS in jr. Class
Dancewood Paul Oakenfold(Ch Dewmist Double Jeopardy-Dancewood Lex Take A Selfie)O: Camilla Bertelsen Olsen
S: Nr.1, BOB and BIS3 in Intermediateclass
M:Nr.1 and BOS in Intermediate
Dancewood Armand Van Helden(Ch Dewmist Double Jeopardy-Dancewood Lex Take A Selfie)O: Inger-Anne Troøyen
M:Nr 2 in Intermediate Class
Dancewod A Bundle Of Love (Ch Dewmist Double Jeopardy-Dancewood Amour d`Aunou) O: Marlén Hustelid
S: upl
M:Nr 3 in Open
Dancewood Dont Take Five (Dewmist Dante`s Peak-Dancewood Amour d`Aunou)O: Hege Husa
S:Nr 3 in Champion Class
M:Nr 2 In Champion Class
Dancewood Heidi n`Closet(Ch Glitters Rebel Heart-Dancewood I Fly With You) O: Adelen Marie Moholt
S:Nr 4 in jr. Class
M:Nr 4 in jr. Class
Dancewood Charm N` Courage(Ch Prince Charming Of Labgold Qdore-Dancewood Rich n`Elegant) O: Nina Lotta Berg
S: Nr 1 and BOS in intermediate
M: Nr 1, Res CC, BOB and BEST IN SHOW intermediate
Dancewood Doctorin` The Tardis(Dewmist Dante`s Peak-Dancewood Amour d`Auonu) L: Gun Vestli Håkonsen
M:Nr 3 in Open
Dancewood Lex Take A Selfie(Ch Dewmist Double Jeopardy-Ch Dancewood Amour d`Aunou) O: Kari Kristin Ulvin
S:Nr 2 in Open (H:Vilde Lillegård)
M:Nr 4 in Open
Dancewood Whishes Fulfilled(Ch Dewmist Sympatico- Senna De Ria Vela)L: Vilde Lillegård
Upl in Champion Class both days.
8 class winners in 2 days!!!
+3
Du, Mona Skyrudshaugen, Hilde Merethe Kristoffersen og 157 andre
87 kommentarer
1 deling
Liker

Kommenter
Del

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.